Турнирные таблицы

Play-off

Серебряная лига
Верхняя сетка
Нижняя сетка
Гранд финал
R1
R2
R3
R4
Финал верхней сетки
Верхняя сетка R1
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
Rubyteam
Rubyteam [Rubytech]
0
VSK InputLag
VSK InputLag [VSK]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
GK Hero
GK Hero [FNGroup]
0
BlackBox
BlackBox [НЛМК-Информационные технологии]
1
05.05.2024 12:00
Solyanka
Solyanka [ООО «РТК ИТ»]
2
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
Pro100Razval
Pro100Razval [Лаборатория Касперского]
0
Kontur
Kontur [Контур]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
CA_REVICHI
CA_REVICHI [Сбер]
1
LIGAME
LIGAME [Лига Ставок]
0
05.05.2024 12:00
The Syth
The Syth [VK]
2
CDNvideo
CDNvideo [СДН-видео]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
DriveeCS
DriveeCS [Drivee]
0
Team13
Team13 [Haier]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
Karuna Team
Karuna Team [Karuna]
0
BB Youngsters
BB Youngsters [BetBoom]
0
05.05.2024 12:00
Rage Five
Rage Five [Холдинг Т1]
2
Digital League
Digital League [Лига Цифровой Экономики]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
StayHomeBar
StayHomeBar [КРОК]
0
VseInstrumenti
VseInstrumenti [ООО "ВсеИнструменты.ру"]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
m2 cyber
m2 cyber [Метр Квадратный]
0
Na Chille
Na Chille [Холдинг Т1]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
FACCT
FACCT [F.A.C.C.T.]
0
WinDiesel
WinDiesel [Okko и CберСеллер]
0
05.05.2024 12:00
CyberSolar Team
CyberSolar Team [SOLAR]
2
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [BI.ZONE]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
YADROty
YADROty [YADRO]
0
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
ДЗМ [Team SMP]
ДЗМ [Team SMP] [ДЗМ]
0
Team ASTRA
Team ASTRA [Группа Астра]
2
05.05.2024 12:00
FiveLittlePony
FiveLittlePony [Банк РНКБ]
1
Верхняя сетка R2
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
2
05.05.2024 15:00
VSK InputLag
VSK InputLag [VSK]
0
Solyanka
Solyanka [ООО «РТК ИТ»]
0
07.05.2024 20:00
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
2
Kontur
Kontur [Контур]
2
05.05.2024 15:00
The Syth
The Syth [VK]
0
CDNvideo
CDNvideo [СДН-видео]
2
05.05.2024 15:00
Team13
Team13 [Haier]
0
Rage Five
Rage Five [Холдинг Т1]
2
05.05.2024 15:00
Digital League
Digital League [Лига Цифровой Экономики]
0
VseInstrumenti
VseInstrumenti [ООО "ВсеИнструменты.ру"]
0
05.05.2024 15:00
Na Chille
Na Chille [Холдинг Т1]
2
CyberSolar Team
CyberSolar Team [SOLAR]
1
05.05.2024 15:00
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [BI.ZONE]
2
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
2
05.05.2024 15:00
Team ASTRA
Team ASTRA [Группа Астра]
0
Верхняя сетка R3
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
1
19.05.2024 15:00
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
2
Kontur
Kontur [Контур]
1
19.05.2024 15:00
CDNvideo
CDNvideo [СДН-видео]
2
Rage Five
Rage Five [Холдинг Т1]
1
21.05.2024 21:00
Na Chille
Na Chille [Холдинг Т1]
2
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [BI.ZONE]
2
19.05.2024 15:00
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
1
Верхняя сетка R4
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
2
26.05.2024 12:00
CDNvideo
CDNvideo [СДН-видео]
0
Na Chille
Na Chille [Холдинг Т1]
1
26.05.2024 15:00
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [BI.ZONE]
2
Финал верхней сетки
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
1
02.06.2024 15:00
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [BI.ZONE]
2
Гранд финал
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [BI.ZONE]
2
09.06.2024 15:00
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Финал нижней сетки
Нижняя сетка R1
Rubyteam
Rubyteam [Rubytech]
2
05.05.2024 15:00
GK Hero
GK Hero [FNGroup]
0
BlackBox
BlackBox [НЛМК-Информационные технологии]
0
05.05.2024 15:00
Pro100Razval
Pro100Razval [Лаборатория Касперского]
2
CA_REVICHI
CA_REVICHI [Сбер]
2
05.05.2024 15:00
LIGAME
LIGAME [Лига Ставок]
0
DriveeCS
DriveeCS [Drivee]
2
05.05.2024 15:00
Karuna Team
Karuna Team [Karuna]
1
BB Youngsters
BB Youngsters [BetBoom]
0
05.05.2024 15:00
StayHomeBar
StayHomeBar [КРОК]
2
m2 cyber
m2 cyber [Метр Квадратный]
1
05.05.2024 15:00
FACCT
FACCT [F.A.C.C.T.]
2
WinDiesel
WinDiesel [Okko и CберСеллер]
0
05.05.2024 15:00
YADROty
YADROty [YADRO]
2
ДЗМ [Team SMP]
ДЗМ [Team SMP] [ДЗМ]
0
05.05.2024 15:00
FiveLittlePony
FiveLittlePony [Банк РНКБ]
2
Нижняя сетка R2
Team ASTRA
Team ASTRA [Группа Астра]
2
19.05.2024 12:00
Rubyteam
Rubyteam [Rubytech]
0
CyberSolar Team
CyberSolar Team [SOLAR]
2
19.05.2024 12:00
Pro100Razval
Pro100Razval [Лаборатория Касперского]
0
VseInstrumenti
VseInstrumenti [ООО "ВсеИнструменты.ру"]
1
19.05.2024 12:00
CA_REVICHI
CA_REVICHI [Сбер]
2
Digital League
Digital League [Лига Цифровой Экономики]
2
19.05.2024 12:00
DriveeCS
DriveeCS [Drivee]
0
Team13
Team13 [Haier]
2
19.05.2024 12:00
StayHomeBar
StayHomeBar [КРОК]
0
The Syth
The Syth [VK]
0
19.05.2024 12:00
FACCT
FACCT [F.A.C.C.T.]
2
Solyanka
Solyanka [ООО «РТК ИТ»]
1
19.05.2024 12:00
YADROty
YADROty [YADRO]
2
VSK InputLag
VSK InputLag [VSK]
1
19.05.2024 12:00
FiveLittlePony
FiveLittlePony [Банк РНКБ]
2
Нижняя сетка R3
Team ASTRA
Team ASTRA [Группа Астра]
0
19.05.2024 15:00
CyberSolarTeam
CyberSolarTeam
2
CA_REVICHI
CA_REVICHI [Сбер]
0
19.05.2024 15:00
Digital League
Digital League [Лига Цифровой Экономики]
2
Team13
Team13 [Haier]
2
19.05.2024 15:00
FACCT
FACCT [F.A.C.C.T.]
1
YADROty
YADROty [YADRO]
2
19.05.2024 15:00
FiveLittlePony
FiveLittlePony [Банк РНКБ]
1
Нижняя сетка R4
Kontur
Kontur [Контур]
2
26.05.2024 12:00
CyberSolarTeam
CyberSolarTeam
0
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
1
26.05.2024 12:00
Digital League
Digital League [Лига Цифровой Экономики]
2
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
2
26.05.2024 12:00
Team13
Team13 [Haier]
0
Rage Five
Rage Five [Холдинг Т1]
2
26.05.2024 12:00
YADROty
YADROty [YADRO]
0
Нижняя сетка R5
Kontur
Kontur [Контур]
2
26.05.2024 15:00
Digital League
Digital League [Лига Цифровой Экономики]
0
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
2
26.05.2024 15:00
Rage Five
Rage Five [Холдинг Т1]
0
Нижняя сетка R6
Na Chille
Na Chille [Холдинг Т1]
1
02.06.2024 12:00
Kontur
Kontur [Контур]
2
CDNvideo
CDNvideo [СДН-видео]
1
02.06.2024 12:00
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
2
Нижняя сетка R7
Kontur
Kontur [Контур]
0
02.06.2024 15:00
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
2
Финал нижней сетки
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
0
09.06.2024 12:00
5outsiders(5out)
5outsiders(5out) [VK]
2