Расписание

Чемпионата

Группа A
10.04.2022 12:00
Группа A
10.04.2022 12:00
Sachkov1love
2 : 0 Счет
RUTUBE
Группа A
17.04.2022 15:30
Группа A
17.04.2022 15:30
RUTUBE
0 : 2 Счет
INNOLeet
Группа A
24.04.2022 12:00
Группа A
24.04.2022 12:00
Sachkov1love
2 : 0 Счет
INNOLeet
Группа B
10.04.2022 12:00
NSPK
0 : 2 Счет
Лента
Группа B
10.04.2022 12:00
Группа B
17.04.2022 15:30
Лента
0 : 2 Счет
Shameless
Группа B
17.04.2022 15:30
Группа B
24.04.2022 12:00
Группа B
24.04.2022 12:00
Shameless
2 : 0 Счет
NSPK
Группа C
10.04.2022 12:00
Mutants
1 : 2 Счет
peaky blinders
Группа C
10.04.2022 12:00
Funfarm
2 : 0 Счет
IBS
Группа C
17.04.2022 15:30
peaky blinders
0 : 2 Счет
Funfarm
Группа C
17.04.2022 15:30
IBS
2 : 0 Счет
Mutants
Группа C
24.04.2022 12:00
peaky blinders
1 : 2 Счет
IBS
Группа C
24.04.2022 12:00
Funfarm
2 : 0 Счет
Mutants
Группа D
10.04.2022 12:00
DungeonMasters
2 : 0 Счет
Inno_bruh
Группа D
10.04.2022 12:00
Группа D
17.04.2022 15:30
Inno_bruh
0 : 2 Счет
RKRR
Группа D
17.04.2022 15:30
CDNvideo
1 : 2 Счет
DungeonMasters
Группа D
24.04.2022 12:00
Inno_bruh
0 : 2 Счет
CDNvideo
Группа D
24.04.2022 12:00
Группа E
10.04.2022 15:30
MIRage
0 : 2 Счет
3nobit
Группа E
10.04.2022 15:30
Группа E
17.04.2022 12:00
3nobit
0 : 2 Счет
Team Gazprombank
Группа E
17.04.2022 12:00
Группа E
24.04.2022 15:30
Группа E
24.04.2022 15:30
Team Gazprombank
2 : 0 Счет
MIRage
Группа F
10.04.2022 15:30
Группа F
10.04.2022 15:30
TINKOFF Black
2 : 0 Счет
GO?NET
Группа F
17.04.2022 12:00
Группа F
17.04.2022 12:00
GO?NET
2 : 1 Счет
1AmRest
Группа F
24.04.2022 15:30
Группа F
24.04.2022 15:30
TINKOFF Black
2 : 1 Счет
1AmRest
Группа G
10.04.2022 15:30
Контент дилеры
0 : 2 Счет
BI.ZONE
Группа G
10.04.2022 15:30
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
2 : 0 Счет
Пикабжи
Группа G
17.04.2022 12:00
BI.ZONE
0 : 2 Счет
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
Группа G
17.04.2022 12:00
Пикабжи
2 : 1 Счет
Контент дилеры
Группа G
24.04.2022 15:30
BI.ZONE
2 : 0 Счет
Пикабжи
Группа G
24.04.2022 15:30
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
2 : 0 Счет
Контент дилеры
Группа H
10.04.2022 15:30
Dark Realm Team
0 : 2 Счет
FIST TEAM
Группа H
10.04.2022 15:30
Группа H
17.04.2022 12:00
FIST TEAM
0 : 2 Счет
Almaz-Antey
Группа H
17.04.2022 12:00
Группа H
24.04.2022 15:30
FIST TEAM
1 : 2 Счет
Nexters
Группа H
24.04.2022 15:30
Almaz-Antey
2 : 1 Счет
Dark Realm Team