Турнирные таблицы

Play-off

Золотая лига
Верхняя сетка
Нижняя сетка
Гранд финал
R1
R2
R3
Финал верхней сетки
Верхняя сетка R1
Sachkov1love
Sachkov1love [Group-IB]
2
15.05.2022 12:00:00
Nexters
Nexters [Некстерс Студио]
0
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
2
15.05.2022 12:00:00
OPEN.RU
OPEN.RU [Банк «ФК Открытие»]
0
Funfarm
Funfarm [Funfarm]
2
15.05.2022 12:00:00
GO?NET
GO?NET [Ozon Tech]
0
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
TINKOFF ALL GAMES [Тинькофф]
2
15.05.2022 12:00:00
Shameless
Shameless [ЛАНИТ]
0
Almaz-Antey
Almaz-Antey [Алмаз-Антей]
2
15.05.2022 12:00:00
INNOLeet
INNOLeet [Иннотех]
0
Team Gazprombank
Team Gazprombank [Газпромбанк]
2
15.05.2022 12:00:00
DungeonMasters
DungeonMasters [Почта России]
0
TINKOFF Black
TINKOFF Black [Тинькофф]
2
15.05.2022 12:00:00
IBS
IBS [IBS]
0
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
2
15.05.2022 12:00:00
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [БИЗон]
1
Верхняя сетка R2
Sachkov1love
Sachkov1love [Group-IB]
0
15.05.2022 15:30:00
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
2
Funfarm
Funfarm [Funfarm]
1
15.05.2022 15:30:00
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
TINKOFF ALL GAMES [Тинькофф]
2
Almaz-Antey
Almaz-Antey [Алмаз-Антей]
0
15.05.2022 15:30:00
Team Gazprombank
Team Gazprombank [Газпромбанк]
2
TINKOFF Black
TINKOFF Black [Тинькофф]
2
15.05.2022 15:30:00
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
0
Верхняя сетка R3
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
2
22.05.2022 15:30:00
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
TINKOFF ALL GAMES [Тинькофф]
1
Team Gazprombank
Team Gazprombank [Газпромбанк]
2
22.05.2022 15:30:00
TINKOFF Black
TINKOFF Black [Тинькофф]
0
Финал верхней сетки
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
2
04.06.2022 11:00:00
Team Gazprombank
Team Gazprombank [Газпромбанк]
1
Гранд финал
RKRR
RKRR [Ростелеком]
1
12.06.2022 19:00:00
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
TINKOFF ALL GAMES [Тинькофф]
3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
Финал нижней сетки
Нижняя сетка R1
Nexters
Nexters [Некстерс Студио]
2
15.05.2022 15:30:00
OPEN.RU
OPEN.RU [Банк «ФК Открытие»]
1
GO?NET
GO?NET [Ozon Tech]
2
15.05.2022 15:30:00
Shameless
Shameless [ЛАНИТ]
0
INNOLeet
INNOLeet [Иннотех]
0
15.05.2022 15:30:00
DungeonMasters
DungeonMasters [Почта России]
2
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [БИЗон]
2
Нижняя сетка R2
Nexters
Nexters [Некстерс Студио]
2
22.05.2022 12:00:00
CYBERSRB
CYBERSRB [Среднерусский банк]
1
GO?NET
GO?NET [Ozon Tech]
0
22.05.2022 12:00:00
Almaz-Antey
Almaz-Antey [Алмаз-Антей]
2
DungeonMasters
DungeonMasters [Почта России]
0
22.05.2022 12:00:00
Funfarm
Funfarm [Funfarm]
2
BI.ZONE
BI.ZONE [БИЗон]
0
22.05.2022 12:00:00
Sachkov1love
Sachkov1love [Group-IB]
2
Нижняя сетка R3
Nexters
Nexters [Некстерс Студио]
0
22.05.2022 15:30:00
Almaz-Antey
Almaz-Antey [Алмаз-Антей]
2
Funfarm
Funfarm [Funfarm]
2
22.05.2022 15:30:00
Sachkov1love
Sachkov1love [Group-IB]
1
Нижняя сетка R4
Almaz-Antey
Almaz-Antey [Алмаз-Антей]
0
29.05.2022 12:00:00
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
TINKOFF ALL GAMES [Тинькофф]
2
Funfarm
Funfarm [Funfarm]
1
29.05.2022 12:00:00
TINKOFF Black
TINKOFF Black [Тинькофф]
2
Нижняя сетка R5
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
TINKOFF ALL GAMES [Тинькофф]
2
29.05.2022 15:30:00
TINKOFF Black
TINKOFF Black [Тинькофф]
1
Финал нижней сетки
TINKOFF ALL GAMES
TINKOFF ALL GAMES [Тинькофф]
2
12.06.2022 16:00:00
Team Gazprombank
Team Gazprombank [Газпромбанк]
0